Total 57 job(s)
Administrative Assistant (12K)
Trading
Wanchai
Account Manager (20K)
IT Solution
Cheung Sha Wan
Systems Analyst
Retail Banking
Kwun Tong
Receptionist (10-13K)
Property
Wan Chai
Telesales Executive
Employment Agency
Causeway Bay
Recruiter
Employment Agency
Causeway Bay
Office Assistant
Government Department
Mong Kok
Back 6

 
 
> Bravo Personnel Consultancy Limited
Personal Information Collection Statement

The personal data collected by Bravo Personnel Consultancy Limited (hereinafter called ‘BRAVO’) will be used for the purpose of recruitment process only. The only information we collect about you is the information that you supply to us through registration forms and any email you send us. All such personal data will be treated in strict confidence.

Only shortlisted candidates will be invited for interview. Applicants whom not contacted for interview within eight weeks after receipt of your resumes should consider your applications unsuccessful and such personal information will be destroyed.

Personal data will be used by BRAVO and may be transferred to our clients only after prescribed consent of the applicants. It’s our policy to retain personal data of interviewed applicants for two years retention period and those documents will be destroyed afterwards.

Under the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, you have a right to request access to, and to request correction of your personal data in relation to your application. If you wish to exercise these rights, you may address data access or correction requests to:

Bravo Personnel Consultancy Limited
2001, Capitol Centre
5-19 Jardine’s Bazaar
Causeway Bay, Hong Kong
(Attention: Data Protection Officer)

Important: By accessing the bravopersonnel.com web site and any of its pages, you are agreeing to the terms set out above. BRAVO may amend this policy from time to time.
 
  Copyright © 2017 Bravo Personnel Consultancy Limited. All rights reserved. EA Licence No. 63617